
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | ||
![]() | |||||
Portfolio Diversification | |||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | ||||||||
![]() | |||||
| Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 3326 Aspen Grove Drive, Suite 150 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Franklin, TN 37067 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| About CHCT | ||||||||||||||||||||
| $1.25bn | 197 | $101.4m | 4.5m | |||||||||||||||||
| Gross Real Estate Investments | Property Count | Annualized NOI | Square Feet | |||||||||||||||||
| Executive Management Team | Covering Analysts | |||||||||||||||||||
| David H. Dupuy | A. Goldfarb | |||||||||||||||||||
| Chief Executive Officer and President | Piper Sandler | |||||||||||||||||||
| William G. Monroe IV | J. Kammert | |||||||||||||||||||
| Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | Evercore ISI | |||||||||||||||||||
| Leigh Ann Stach | M. Lewis | |||||||||||||||||||
| Executive Vice President, Chief Accounting Officer | Truist Securities | |||||||||||||||||||
| Mark Kearns | B. Oxford | |||||||||||||||||||
| Senior Vice President, Asset Management | Colliers International Securities | |||||||||||||||||||
| R. Stevenson | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Huntington Securities | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Board Of Directors | Contacts | |||||||||||||||||||
| Alan Gardner | Investor Relations | |||||||||||||||||||
| Chairman of the Board | Phone: 615-771-3052 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Robert Hensley | E-mail: Investorrelations@chct.reit | |||||||||||||||||||
| Audit Committee Chair | Website: www.chct.reit | |||||||||||||||||||
| Claire Gulmi | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Compensation Committee Chair | Transfer Agent | |||||||||||||||||||
| R. Lawrence Van Horn | Equiniti Trust Company | |||||||||||||||||||
| ESG Committee Chair | 1-800-937-5449 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Cathrine Cotman | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Board Member | Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm | |||||||||||||||||||
| David H. Dupuy | BDO USA, P.C. | |||||||||||||||||||
| Board Member | 501 Commerce Street, Suite 1400 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Nashville, TN 37203 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 3 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| 2Q 2026 | |||||
Gross real estate investments (in thousands) (1) | $1,249,684 | ||||
| Total properties | 197 | ||||
| % Leased | 89.8 | % | |||
| Total square feet owned | 4,520,097 | ||||
| Weighted Average remaining lease term (years) | 7.2 | ||||
| Cash and cash equivalents (in thousands) | $2,673 | ||||
| Debt to Total Capitalization | 43.9 | % | |||
| Interest rate per annum on Revolving Line of Credit | 5.3 | % | |||
Weighted average interest rate per annum on Term Loans (2) | 4.7 | % | |||
| Equity market cap (in millions) | $523.8 | ||||
| Quarterly dividend paid in the period (per share) | $0.48 | ||||
| Quarter end stock price (per share) | $18.28 | ||||
| Dividend yield | 10.5 | % | |||
| Common shares outstanding | 28,654,743 | ||||
| ___________ | |||||
(1) Includes one property with sales-type leases. | |||||
(2) Term Loans are fully hedged; this rate represents the weighted average hedged rates. | |||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 4 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Statements Of Operations Items | 2Q 2026 | 1Q 2026 | 4Q 2025 | 3Q 2025 | 2Q 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revenues | $31,224 | $31,524 | $30,946 | $31,086 | $29,085 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net income (loss) | $2,364 | $2,548 | $14,428 | $1,640 | ($12,557) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NOI | $25,359 | $25,155 | $24,932 | $25,156 | $23,500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
EBITDAre | $20,472 | $20,050 | $20,173 | $20,505 | $4,274 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adjusted EBITDAre | $23,250 | $22,761 | $22,772 | $22,970 | $20,068 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FFO | $13,218 | $13,399 | $13,329 | $13,547 | $6,336 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AFFO | $15,405 | $15,350 | $14,943 | $15,099 | $13,585 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FAD | $12,994 | $13,313 | $11,578 | $11,863 | $11,289 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Per Diluted Share: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Net income (loss) attributable to common shareholders | $0.06 | $0.07 | $0.51 | $0.03 | ($0.50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FFO | $0.48 | $0.49 | $0.49 | $0.50 | $0.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AFFO | $0.56 | $0.56 | $0.55 | $0.56 | $0.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Balance Sheet Items | 2Q 2026 | 1Q 2026 | 4Q 2025 | 3Q 2025 | 2Q 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Assets | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total real estate properties | $1,241,615 | $1,238,080 | $1,203,229 | $1,190,151 | $1,158,312 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total assets | $1,003,595 | $1,010,093 | $990,757 | $987,261 | $966,292 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Capitalization | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net debt | $559,321 | $559,260 | $ | 532,199 | $530,138 | $500,077 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total capitalization | $1,275,156 | $1,271,561 | $ | 1,241,902 | $1,229,442 | $1,200,858 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net debt/total capitalization | 43.9% | 44.0% | 42.9% | 43.1% | 41.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Market valuation | $523,809 | $454,006 | $ | 467,501 | $435,613 | $471,766 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Enterprise value | $1,080,457 | $1,010,649 | $ | 996,360 | $962,368 | $966,980 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 5 | ||||
![]() | |||||
Assets | 2Q 2026 | 1Q 2026 | 4Q 2025 | 3Q 2025 | 2Q 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Land and land improvements | $163,506 | $162,587 | $154,673 | $154,272 | $152,887 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Buildings, improvements, and lease intangibles | 1,077,295 | 1,074,680 | 1,047,743 | 1,035,070 | 1,004,616 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Personal property | 814 | 813 | 813 | 809 | 809 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total real estate properties | $1,241,615 | $1,238,080 | $1,203,229 | $1,190,151 | $1,158,312 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Less accumulated depreciation | (301,593) | (290,958) | (280,316) | (272,481) | (262,961) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total real estate properties, net | $940,022 | $947,122 | $922,913 | $917,670 | $895,351 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cash and cash equivalents | 2,673 | 2,617 | 3,340 | 3,383 | 4,863 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Assets held for sale, net | — | — | 5,265 | 6,205 | 5,465 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other assets, net | 60,900 | 60,354 | 59,239 | 60,003 | 60,613 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total assets | $1,003,595 | $1,010,093 | $990,757 | $987,261 | $966,292 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liabilities And Stockholders' Equity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Debt, net | $559,321 | $559,260 | $532,199 | $530,138 | $500,077 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accounts payable and accrued liabilities | 17,691 | 16,431 | 14,925 | 17,205 | 13,944 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other liabilities, net | 12,341 | 13,059 | 14,246 | 13,095 | 14,451 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total liabilities | $589,353 | $588,750 | $561,370 | $560,438 | $528,472 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Preferred stock | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Common stock | 287 | 286 | 285 | 285 | 284 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Additional paid-in capital | 722,454 | 719,819 | 717,450 | 714,890 | 712,498 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cumulative net income | 95,689 | 93,325 | 90,777 | 76,349 | 74,709 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accumulated other comprehensive gain | 9,047 | 7,395 | 6,691 | 7,568 | 9,121 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cumulative dividends | (413,235) | (399,482) | (385,816) | (372,269) | (358,792) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total stockholders’ equity | $414,242 | $421,343 | $429,387 | $426,823 | $437,820 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total liabilities and stockholders' equity | $1,003,595 | $1,010,093 | $990,757 | $987,261 | $966,292 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 6 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| 2Q 2026 | 1Q 2026 | 4Q 2025 | 3Q 2025 | 2Q 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Revenues | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rental income | $30,971 | $31,269 | $30,679 | $30,814 | $30,128 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other operating interest | 253 | 255 | 267 | 272 | (1,043) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Revenues | $31,224 | $31,524 | $30,946 | $31,086 | $29,085 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expenses | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Property operating | 5,865 | 6,369 | 6,014 | 5,930 | 5,585 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
General and administrative (1) | 4,890 | 5,108 | 4,778 | 4,658 | 10,559 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Depreciation and amortization | 10,738 | 10,657 | 10,814 | 10,902 | 10,879 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Expenses | $21,493 | $22,134 | $21,606 | $21,490 | $27,023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Other (Expense) Income | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gain (loss), net of impairment, on the sale of real estate assets | 46 | (46) | 12,051 | (888) | 640 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest expense | (7,428) | (6,799) | (6,959) | (7,075) | (6,592) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Credit loss reserve | — | — | — | — | (8,672) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Deferred income tax benefit (expense) | 12 | — | (23) | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest and other income, net | 3 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Other (Expense) Income | ($7,367) | ($6,842) | $5,088 | ($7,956) | ($14,619) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net Income (Loss) | $2,364 | $2,548 | $14,428 | $1,640 | ($12,557) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net Income (Loss) Per Common Share - Basic & Diluted | $0.06 | $0.07 | $0.51 | $0.03 | ($0.50) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Weighted Average Common Shares Outstanding | 27,016 | 26,991 | 26,953 | 26,934 | 26,803 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dividends Declared, Per Common Share, In The Period | $0.4800 | $0.4775 | $0.4750 | $0.4725 | $0.4700 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) General And Administrative Expenses: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Non-cash vs. Cash: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Non-cash (stock-based compensation) | 56.8 | % | 53.1 | % | 54.4 | % | 52.9 | % | 54.3 | % | |||||||||||||||||||
Cash | 43.2 | % | 46.9 | % | 45.6 | % | 47.1 | % | 45.7 | % | |||||||||||||||||||
| As a % of Revenue: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Non-cash (stock-based compensation) | 8.9 | % | 8.6 | % | 8.4 | % | 8.0 | % | 8.7 | % | |||||||||||||||||||
Cash | 6.8 | % | 7.6 | % | 7.0 | % | 7.1 | % | 7.3 | % | |||||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 7 | ||||
![]() | |||||
FFO, AFFO, AFFO Adjusted, FAD | 2Q 2026 | 1Q 2026 | 4Q 2025 | 3Q 2025 | 2Q 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net Income (Loss) | $2,364 | $2,548 | $14,428 | $1,640 | ($12,557) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Real estate depreciation and amortization | 10,900 | 10,805 | 10,952 | 11,019 | 10,861 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Credit loss reserve | — | — | — | — | 8,672 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| (Gain) loss, net of impairment, on the sale of real estate assets | (46) | 46 | (12,051) | 888 | (640) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FFO | $13,218 | $13,399 | $13,329 | $13,547 | $6,336 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Straight-line rent | (591) | (760) | (985) | (913) | (1,184) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stock-based compensation | 2,778 | 2,711 | 2,599 | 2,465 | 2,531 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accelerated amortization of stock-based compensation | — | — | — | — | 4,591 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Severance and transition related expenses | — | — | — | — | 1,311 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AFFO | $15,405 | $15,350 | $14,943 | $15,099 | $13,585 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Non-real estate depreciation and amortization | 24 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amortization of above (below) market leases | (41) | (38) | 2 | (41) | (54) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | 255 | 255 | 255 | 255 | 255 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AFFO, Adjusted for other non-cash items | $15,643 | $15,593 | $15,228 | $15,342 | $13,803 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leasing commissions | (202) | (607) | (909) | (804) | (323) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tenant improvements | (1,107) | (733) | (1,278) | (1,169) | (448) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Recurring capex | (1,340) | (940) | (1,463) | (1,506) | (1,743) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FAD | $12,994 | $13,313 | $11,578 | $11,863 | $11,289 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Per Diluted Share Amounts: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FFO Per Common Share | $0.48 | $0.49 | $0.49 | $0.50 | $0.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFFO Per Common Share | $0.56 | $0.56 | $0.55 | $0.56 | $0.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Weighted Average Common Shares Outstanding | 27,752 | 27,570 | 27,259 | 27,195 | 27,011 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 8 | ||||
![]() | |||||
Net Operating Income (NOI) | 2Q 2026 | 1Q 2026 | 4Q 2025 | 3Q 2025 | 2Q 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Net income (loss) | $2,364 | $2,548 | $14,428 | $1,640 | ($12,557) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| General and administrative | 4,890 | 5,108 | 4,778 | 4,658 | 4,657 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accelerated amortization of deferred compensation | — | — | — | — | 4,591 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Severance and transition-related compensation | — | — | — | — | 1,311 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Depreciation and amortization | 10,738 | 10,657 | 10,814 | 10,902 | 10,879 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| (Gain) loss, net of impairment, on the sale of real estate assets | (46) | 46 | (12,051) | 888 | (640) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Credit loss reserve | — | — | — | — | 8,672 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest expense | 7,428 | 6,799 | 6,959 | 7,075 | 6,592 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Deferred Income tax (benefit) expense | (12) | — | 23 | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest and other income, net | (3) | (3) | (19) | (7) | (5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NOI | $25,359 | $25,155 | $24,932 | $25,156 | $23,500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Annualized NOI | $101,436 | $100,620 | $99,728 | $100,624 | $94,000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
EBITDAre And Adjusted EBITDAre | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net income (loss) | $2,364 | $2,548 | $14,428 | $1,640 | ($12,557) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest expense | 7,428 | 6,799 | 6,959 | 7,075 | 6,592 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Depreciation and amortization | 10,738 | 10,657 | 10,814 | 10,902 | 10,879 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Deferred Income tax (benefit) expense | (12) | — | 23 | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| (Gain) loss, net of impairment, on the sale of real estate assets | (46) | 46 | (12,051) | 888 | (640) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
EBITDAre | $20,472 | $20,050 | $20,173 | $20,505 | $4,274 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Non-cash stock-based compensation expense | 2,778 | 2,711 | 2,599 | 2,465 | 2,531 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accelerated amortization of stock-based compensation | — | — | — | — | 4,591 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Credit loss reserve | — | — | — | — | 8,672 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adjusted EBITDAre | $23,250 | $22,761 | $22,772 | $22,970 | $20,068 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adjusted EBITDAre Annualized | $93,000 | $91,044 | $91,088 | $91,880 | $80,272 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 9 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Weighted Average Common Shares Outstanding | 2Q 2026 | 1Q 2026 | 4Q 2025 | 3Q 2025 | 2Q 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Weighted average common shares outstanding | 28,606 | 28,556 | 28,471 | 28,430 | 28,364 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unvested restricted shares | (1,590) | (1,565) | (1,518) | (1,496) | (1,561) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Weighted average common shares outstanding - EPS | 27,016 | 26,991 | 26,953 | 26,934 | 26,803 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Weighted average common shares outstanding - FFO Basic | 27,016 | 26,991 | 26,953 | 26,934 | 26,803 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Potential dilutive common shares (from below) | 736 | 579 | 306 | 261 | 208 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Weighted average common shares outstanding - FFO Diluted | 27,752 | 27,570 | 27,259 | 27,195 | 27,011 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Treasury Share Calculation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unrecognized deferred compensation-end of period | $16,233 | $17,257 | $17,665 | $19,968 | $19,919 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unrecognized deferred compensation-beginning of period | $17,616 | $17,665 | $19,968 | $19,919 | $25,420 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Average unrecognized deferred compensation | $16,925 | $17,461 | $18,817 | $19,944 | $22,670 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Average share price per share | $17.36 | $16.87 | $14.93 | $15.66 | $16.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Treasury shares | 975 | 1,035 | 1,260 | 1,274 | 1,374 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unvested restricted shares | (1,590) | (1,565) | (1,518) | (1,496) | (1,561) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unvested restricted share units | (121) | (49) | (48) | (39) | (21) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Treasury shares | 975 | 1,035 | 1,260 | 1,274 | 1,374 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Potential dilutive common shares | 736 | 579 | 306 | 261 | 208 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 10 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Principal Balance | Floating Rate | Fixed Rate | Maturity | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| (in thousands) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revolving credit facility | $ | 285,000 | 5.32% | 10/2029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Term loan A-4 (fully hedged) | 125,000 | 3.60% | 3/2028 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Term loan A-5 (fully hedged) | 150,000 | 5.61% | 3/2030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Debt | 560,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Deferred Financing Costs, net | (679) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Debt, net | $ | 559,321 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||

| Metric | Required | 2Q 2026 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Leverage ratio | ≤ 60.0% | 44.6 | % | |||||||||||||||||
| Fixed charge coverage ratio | ≥ 1.50 | 3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Tangible net worth (in thousands) | ≥ $504,476 | $695,589 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Secured indebtedness | ≤ 30.0% | — | % | |||||||||||||||||
| Minimum debt service coverage ratio | ≥ 2.0 | 3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 11 | ||||
![]() | |||||
2026 Property Investments | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Property | Market | Property Type | Date Acquired | % Leased at Acquisition | Purchase Price (in thousands) | Square Feet | ||||||||||||||
| Nobis Rehabilitation Hospital | Pinellas Park, FL | IRF | 2/19/2026 | 100.0 | % | $28,500 | 37,151 | |||||||||||||
| 100.0 | % | $28,500 | 37,151 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2026 Property Dispositions and Capital Recycling | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Property | Market | Property Type | Date Disposed | % Occupied | Sales Price (in thousands) | Square Feet | ||||||||||||||
| Colonial Blvd Office | Fort Myers, FL | SC | 2/12/2026 | — | % | $5,550 | 46,356 | |||||||||||||
| Batesville Regional Medical Center | Batesville, MS | MOB | 6/5/2026 | 100.0 | % | $460 | 9,263 | |||||||||||||
| $6,010 | 55,619 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 12 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Property | Leased Square Footage | Annualized Rent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Property Type | Count | Amount | % | Amount | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Medical Office Building (MOB) | 92 | 1,933 | 47.6 | % | $ | 40,357 | 35.0 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inpatient Rehabilitation Facilities (IRF) | 11 | 438 | 10.8 | % | 26,808 | 23.2 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acute Inpatient Behavioral (AIB) | 11 | 550 | 13.6 | % | 18,637 | 16.1 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Centers (SC) | 35 | 306 | 7.5 | % | 9,955 | 8.6 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Physician Clinics (PC) | 33 | 397 | 9.8 | % | 9,216 | 8.0 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Surgical Centers and Hospitals (SCH) | 6 | 140 | 3.4 | % | 4,628 | 4.0 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Behavioral Specialty Facilities (BSF) | 7 | 186 | 4.6 | % | 3,622 | 3.1 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Long-term Acute Care Hospitals (LTACH) | 2 | 109 | 2.7 | % | 2,312 | 2.0 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 197 | 4,059 | 100 | % | $ | 115,535 | 100 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Property | Leased Square Footage | Annualized Rent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| State | Count | Amount | % | Amount | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Florida | 26 | 453 | 11.2 | % | $ | 16,758 | 14.5 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Texas | 15 | 410 | 10.1 | % | 16,328 | 14.1 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ohio | 25 | 462 | 11.4 | % | 11,070 | 9.6 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Illinois | 20 | 418 | 10.3 | % | 10,955 | 9.5 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pennsylvania | 15 | 296 | 7.3 | % | 6,710 | 5.8 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Maryland | 5 | 160 | 3.9 | % | 4,611 | 4.0 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Massachusetts | 3 | 173 | 4.3 | % | 4,338 | 3.8 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Louisiana | 2 | 90 | 2.2 | % | 4,166 | 3.6 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| West Virginia | 2 | 140 | 3.4 | % | 3,474 | 3.0 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgia | 7 | 166 | 4.1 | % | 3,373 | 2.9 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| All Others | 77 | 1,291 | 31.8 | % | 33,752 | 29.2 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 197 | 4,059 | 100 | % | $ | 115,535 | 100 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Property | Leased Square Footage | Annualized Rent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tenant | Count | Amount | % | Amount | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| US Healthvest | 3 | 239 | 5.9 | % | $ | 8,227 | 7.1 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lifepoint Health | 4 | 124 | 3.1 | % | 7,269 | 6.3 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PAM Health | 2 | 93 | 2.3 | % | 5,637 | 4.9 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Assurance Health | 6 | 79 | 1.9 | % | 3,312 | 2.9 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Summit Behavioral Healthcare | 1 | 132 | 3.3 | % | 3,264 | 2.8 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| University of Pittsburgh Medical Center | 6 | 114 | 2.8 | % | 3,053 | 2.6 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Worcester Behavioral Innovations Hospital | 1 | 82 | 2.0 | % | 2,814 | 2.4 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nobis Rehabilitation Partners | 1 | 37 | 0.9 | % | 2,654 | 2.3 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Exalt Health | 1 | 37 | 0.9 | % | 2,654 | 2.3 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oceans Behavioral | 2 | 60 | 1.5 | % | 2,586 | 2.2 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| All Others | 170 | 3,062 | 75.4 | % | 74,065 | 64.2 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 197 | 4,059 | 100 | % | $ | 115,535 | 100 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 13 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Asset Type | Property Count | Leased Occupancy | Annualized Rent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gross RSF | Amount | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Single-Tenant Outpatient | 87 | 1,362 | 95.1 | % | $31,134 | 27.0 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Multi-Tenant Outpatient | 85 | 2,003 | 83.2 | % | 36,644 | 31.7 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Inpatient Rehab Facilities(1) | 13 | 547 | 100.0 | % | 29,120 | 25.2 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acute Inpatient Behavioral | 12 | 608 | 90.4 | % | 18,637 | 16.1 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Portfolio | 197 | 4,520 | 89.8 | % | $115,535 | 100.0 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| (1) Includes two LTACH facilities. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ownership Type | Property Count | Gross RSF | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Fee Simple | Ground Lease | Fee Simple | Ground Lease | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Count / Square Footage | 191 | 6 | 4,420 | 100 | |||||||||||||||||||
| % of Total Portfolio | 97.0 | % | 3.0 | % | 97.8 | % | 2.2 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Lease Activity | 2Q 2026 | 1Q 2026 | 4Q 2025 | 3Q 2025 | 2Q 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leased Square Feet at beginning of period | 4,073 | 4,076 | 4,059 | 4,063 | 4,073 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vacancies | (57) | (93) | (22) | (76) | (19) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New leases | 51 | 53 | 43 | 35 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acquisitions/(Dispositions) | (9) | 37 | (4) | 37 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leased Square Feet at end of period | 4,059 | 4,073 | 4,076 | 4,059 | 4,063 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Renewals square feet | 155 | 83 | 78 | 249 | 102 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trailing 12-months retention rate | 69.5 | % | 71.0 | % | 82.8 | % | 78.3 | % | 68.7 | % | |||||||||||||||||||
| Lease Type & Escalators | Leased RSF | % Total | Average Annual Fixed Lease Escalator % | % of Leases with Fixed Escalators | |||||||||||||||||||
| Net | 3,501 | 86.3 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Modified Gross | 378 | 9.3 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Gross | 180 | 4.4 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 4,059 | 100.0 | % | 2.0 | % | 93.4 | % | ||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 14 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Leased Sq. Ft. | Annualized Rent | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Year | Number of Leases | Amount (thousands) | Percent (%) | Amount ($) (thousands) | Percent (%) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 30 | 157 | 3.9 | % | $ | 3,065 | 2.6 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2027 | 75 | 415 | 10.2 | % | 9,426 | 8.1 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2028 | 72 | 466 | 11.5 | % | 9,764 | 8.4 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2029 | 50 | 392 | 9.7 | % | 10,266 | 8.9 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2030 | 36 | 299 | 7.4 | % | 7,023 | 6.1 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 45 | 527 | 13.0 | % | 14,205 | 12.3 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2032 | 25 | 196 | 4.8 | % | 3,989 | 3.5 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2033 | 15 | 83 | 2.0 | % | 1,970 | 1.7 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2034 | 21 | 267 | 6.6 | % | 9,668 | 8.4 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2035 | 16 | 233 | 5.7 | % | 9,013 | 7.8 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thereafter | 45 | 1,015 | 25.0 | % | 36,968 | 32.0 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Month-to-Month | 7 | 9 | 0.2 | % | 178 | 0.2 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Totals | 437 | 4,059 | 100 | % | $ | 115,535 | 100 | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 15 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Property Name | Property Type | Area | % of Square Feet | Annualized Rent ($000's) | % of Annualized Rent | Population | MSA/MISA | Rank | ||||||||||||||||||
| Lancaster MOB | MOB | 10,098 | 0.22 | % | $ | 313.8 | 0.27 | % | 12,844,441 | Los Angeles-Long Beach-Anaheim, CA | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| Congress Medical Building 350 | MOB | 17,543 | 0.39 | % | $ | 169.7 | 0.15 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Congress Medical Building 390 | MOB | 30,855 | 0.68 | % | $ | 526.9 | 0.46 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Future Diagnostics Group | SC | 8,876 | 0.20 | % | $ | 320.5 | 0.28 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Gurnee Medical Office Building | MOB | 22,968 | 0.51 | % | $ | 207.3 | 0.18 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| New Lenox Medical Clinic | PC | 7,905 | 0.17 | % | $ | 347.8 | 0.30 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Morris Medical Center | MOB | 18,470 | 0.41 | % | $ | 388.7 | 0.34 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Oak Lawn Medical Plaza | MOB | 26,508 | 0.59 | % | $ | 468.8 | 0.41 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Lincolnwood Medical Building | PC | 14,863 | 0.33 | % | $ | 323.4 | 0.28 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Joliet Medical Building | SC | 44,888 | 0.99 | % | $ | 462.0 | 0.40 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Endeavor Health | PC | 13,700 | 0.30 | % | $ | 293.2 | 0.25 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Skin MD | PC | 13,565 | 0.30 | % | $ | 539.8 | 0.47 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Chicago Behavioral Hospital | AIB | 85,000 | 1.88 | % | $ | 2,316.1 | 2.00 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| US HealthVest - Lake | AIB | 83,658 | 1.85 | % | $ | 3,054.1 | 2.64 | % | 9,434,123 | Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Texas Rehabilitation Hospital of Fort Worth, LLC | IRF | 39,761 | 0.88 | % | $ | 2,109.9 | 1.83 | % | 8,477,157 | Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| Bayside Medical Center | MOB | 50,593 | 1.12 | % | $ | 1,119.8 | 0.97 | % | 7,904,627 | Houston-Pasadena-The Woodlands, TX | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| Gessner Road MOB | MOB | 14,347 | 0.32 | % | $ | 368.2 | 0.32 | % | 7,904,627 | Houston-Pasadena-The Woodlands, TX | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| Clear Lake Institute for Rehabilitation | IRF | 55,646 | 1.23 | % | $ | 3,137.2 | 2.72 | % | 7,904,627 | Houston-Pasadena-The Woodlands, TX | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| TRT Recovery Cartersville, LLC | BSF | 38,339 | 0.85 | % | $ | 1,048.8 | 0.91 | % | 6,482,182 | Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| Dahlonega Medical Mall | MOB | 22,805 | 0.50 | % | $ | 399.3 | 0.35 | % | 6,482,182 | Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| Clinton Towers MOB | MOB | 37,371 | 0.83 | % | $ | 917.9 | 0.79 | % | 6,465,724 | Washington-Arlington-Alexandria, DC-VA-MD-WV | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| 2301 Research Boulevard | MOB | 93,130 | 2.06 | % | $ | 2,432.7 | 2.11 | % | 6,465,724 | Washington-Arlington-Alexandria, DC-VA-MD-WV | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| Haddon Hill Professional Center | MOB | 25,118 | 0.56 | % | $ | 303.7 | 0.26 | % | 6,329,118 | Philadelphia-Camden-Wilmington, PA-NJ-DE-MD | 9 | |||||||||||||||
| Hopebridge - Westlake | BSF | 15,057 | 0.33 | % | $ | 239.2 | 0.21 | % | 6,329,118 | Philadelphia-Camden-Wilmington, PA-NJ-DE-MD | 9 | |||||||||||||||
| Continuum Wellness Center | MOB | 8,227 | 0.18 | % | $ | 172.9 | 0.15 | % | 5,228,938 | Phoenix-Mesa-Chandler, AZ | 10 | |||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 16 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Property Name | Property Type | Area | % of Square Feet | Annualized Rent ($000's) | % of Annualized Rent | Population | MSA/MISA | Rank | ||||||||||||||||||
| Virtuous Health Center | SCH | 11,722 | 0.26 | % | $ | 441.3 | 0.38 | % | 5,228,938 | Phoenix-Mesa-Chandler, AZ | 10 | |||||||||||||||
| Desert Mtn Health Center | BSF | 14,046 | 0.31 | % | $ | 647.2 | 0.56 | % | 5,228,938 | Phoenix-Mesa-Chandler, AZ | 10 | |||||||||||||||
| Associated Surgical Center of Dearborn | SCH | 12,400 | 0.27 | % | $ | 377.8 | 0.33 | % | 4,390,913 | Detroit-Warren-Dearborn, MI | 14 | |||||||||||||||
| Berry Surgical Center | SCH | 27,217 | 0.60 | % | $ | 653.0 | 0.57 | % | 4,390,913 | Detroit-Warren-Dearborn, MI | 14 | |||||||||||||||
| Smokey Point Behavioral Hospital | AIB | 70,100 | 1.55 | % | $ | 2,856.6 | 2.47 | % | 4,161,883 | Seattle-Tacoma-Bellevue, WA | 15 | |||||||||||||||
| Sanford Health Bemidji 1611 | MOB | 45,800 | 1.01 | % | $ | 1,616.3 | 1.40 | % | 3,790,295 | Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI | 16 | |||||||||||||||
| Sanford Health Bemidji 1705 | MOB | 28,900 | 0.64 | % | $ | 649.5 | 0.56 | % | 3,790,295 | Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI | 16 | |||||||||||||||
| Bay Area Physicians Center | MOB | 17,943 | 0.40 | % | $ | 421.5 | 0.36 | % | 3,418,895 | Tampa-St. Petersburg-Clearwater, FL | 17 | |||||||||||||||
| Nobis Rehabilitation Hospital | IRF | 37,151 | 0.82 | % | $ | 2,654.5 | 2.30 | % | 3,418,895 | Tampa-St. Petersburg-Clearwater, FL | 17 | |||||||||||||||
| Sanderling Dialysis Center - 2102 | SC | 11,300 | 0.25 | % | $ | 450.1 | 0.39 | % | 3,282,248 | San Diego-Chula Vista-Carlsbad, CA | 18 | |||||||||||||||
| Liberty Dialysis | SC | 8,450 | 0.19 | % | $ | 270.7 | 0.23 | % | 3,092,037 | Denver-Aurora-Centennial, CO | 19 | |||||||||||||||
| Bassin Center For Plastic-Surgery-Villages | PC | 2,894 | 0.06 | % | $ | 183.0 | 0.16 | % | 2,957,672 | Orlando-Kissimmee-Sanford, FL | 20 | |||||||||||||||
| Kissimmee Medical Plaza | PC | 4,634 | 0.10 | % | $ | 139.0 | 0.12 | % | 2,957,672 | Orlando-Kissimmee-Sanford, FL | 20 | |||||||||||||||
| PAM Health Rehabilitation Hospital of Ocoee | IRF | 37,151 | 0.82 | % | $ | 2,500.0 | 2.16 | % | 2,957,672 | Orlando-Kissimmee-Sanford, FL | 20 | |||||||||||||||
| Orthopaedic Associates of Osceola | PC | 15,167 | 0.34 | % | $ | 378.7 | 0.33 | % | 2,957,672 | Orlando-Kissimmee-Sanford, FL | 20 | |||||||||||||||
| Medical Village at Wintergarden | MOB | 21,532 | 0.48 | % | $ | 642.8 | 0.56 | % | 2,957,672 | Orlando-Kissimmee-Sanford, FL | 20 | |||||||||||||||
| Waters Edge Medical | MOB | 23,388 | 0.52 | % | $ | 412.8 | 0.36 | % | 2,857,781 | Baltimore-Columbia-Towson, MD | 22 | |||||||||||||||
| Northbay Professional Pavilion | MOB | 19,656 | 0.43 | % | $ | 488.3 | 0.42 | % | 2,857,781 | Baltimore-Columbia-Towson, MD | 22 | |||||||||||||||
| Righttime Medical Care | SC | 6,236 | 0.14 | % | $ | 359.5 | 0.31 | % | 2,857,781 | Baltimore-Columbia-Towson, MD | 22 | |||||||||||||||
| Belleville Medical Office | PC | 6,487 | 0.14 | % | $ | — | — | % | 2,814,421 | St. Louis, MO-IL | 23 | |||||||||||||||
| Eyecare Partners - 1310 | PC | 5,560 | 0.12 | % | $ | 55.5 | 0.05 | % | 2,814,421 | St. Louis, MO-IL | 23 | |||||||||||||||
| Eyecare Partners - 3990 | SCH | 16,608 | 0.37 | % | $ | 310.6 | 0.27 | % | 2,814,421 | St. Louis, MO-IL | 23 | |||||||||||||||
| Eyecare Partners - 204 | PC | 6,311 | 0.14 | % | $ | 52.0 | 0.05 | % | 2,814,421 | St. Louis, MO-IL | 23 | |||||||||||||||
| Heartland Women's Healthcare of Advantia Shiloh | PC | 16,212 | 0.36 | % | $ | 366.6 | 0.32 | % | 2,814,421 | St. Louis, MO-IL | 23 | |||||||||||||||
| Heartland Women's Healthcare of Advantia Wentzville | PC | 7,900 | 0.17 | % | $ | 140.4 | 0.12 | % | 2,814,421 | St. Louis, MO-IL | 23 | |||||||||||||||
| Baptist Health | PC | 13,500 | 0.30 | % | $ | 387.5 | 0.34 | % | 2,813,140 | San Antonio-New Braunfels, TX | 24 | |||||||||||||||
| San Antonio Head & Neck Surgical Associates | PC | 6,500 | 0.14 | % | $ | 199.4 | 0.17 | % | 2,813,140 | San Antonio-New Braunfels, TX | 24 | |||||||||||||||
| Rehabilitation Institute of South San Antonio | IRF | 38,000 | 0.84 | % | $ | 2,203.1 | 1.91 | % | 2,813,140 | San Antonio-New Braunfels, TX | 24 | |||||||||||||||
| JDH Professional Building | MOB | 12,376 | 0.27 | % | $ | 264.5 | 0.23 | % | 2,813,140 | San Antonio-New Braunfels, TX | 24 | |||||||||||||||
| The Heart & Vascular Center | PC | 15,878 | 0.35 | % | $ | 323.4 | 0.28 | % | 2,421,992 | Pittsburgh, PA | 28 | |||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 17 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Property Name | Property Type | Area | % of Square Feet | Annualized Rent ($000's) | % of Annualized Rent | Population | MSA/MISA | Rank | ||||||||||||||||||
| Butler Medical Center | MOB | 10,116 | 0.22 | % | $ | 172.5 | 0.15 | % | 2,421,992 | Pittsburgh, PA | 28 | |||||||||||||||
| Forefront Dermatology Building | PC | 15,650 | 0.35 | % | $ | 357.9 | 0.31 | % | 2,421,992 | Pittsburgh, PA | 28 | |||||||||||||||
| Nesbitt Place | MOB | 56,003 | 1.24 | % | $ | 1,078.3 | 0.93 | % | 2,421,992 | Pittsburgh, PA | 28 | |||||||||||||||
| Greentree Primary Care | MOB | 33,715 | 0.75 | % | $ | 1,053.5 | 0.91 | % | 2,421,992 | Pittsburgh, PA | 28 | |||||||||||||||
| Vascular Access Centers of Southern Nevada | SC | 4,800 | 0.11 | % | $ | 131.4 | 0.11 | % | 2,407,226 | Las Vegas-Henderson-North Las Vegas, NV | 29 | |||||||||||||||
| Assurance Health System - 11690 | AIB | 14,381 | 0.32 | % | $ | 601.5 | 0.52 | % | 2,312,858 | Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN | 30 | |||||||||||||||
| Cavalier Medical & Dialysis Center | MOB | 17,614 | 0.39 | % | $ | 224.9 | 0.19 | % | 2,312,858 | Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN | 30 | |||||||||||||||
| 51 Cavalier Blvd | MOB | 17,935 | 0.40 | % | $ | 228.1 | 0.20 | % | 2,312,858 | Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN | 30 | |||||||||||||||
| Anderson Ferry Plaza | MOB | 43,791 | 0.97 | % | $ | 654.1 | 0.57 | % | 2,312,858 | Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN | 30 | |||||||||||||||
| Liberty Rehabilitation Hospital | IRF | 37,720 | 0.83 | % | $ | 2,556.6 | 2.21 | % | 2,312,858 | Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN | 30 | |||||||||||||||
| Florence Medical Building | MOB | 17,845 | 0.39 | % | $ | 263.3 | 0.23 | % | 2,312,858 | Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN | 30 | |||||||||||||||
| Prairie Star Medical Facility I | MOB | 24,724 | 0.55 | % | $ | 648.1 | 0.56 | % | 2,270,682 | Kansas City, MO-KS | 31 | |||||||||||||||
| Prairie Star Medical Facility II | MOB | 24,842 | 0.55 | % | $ | 292.5 | 0.25 | % | 2,270,682 | Kansas City, MO-KS | 31 | |||||||||||||||
| Ravines Edge | MOB | 16,751 | 0.37 | % | $ | — | — | % | 2,242,028 | Columbus, OH | 32 | |||||||||||||||
| Hope Valley Recovery - Circleville | BSF | 7,787 | 0.17 | % | $ | 88.5 | 0.08 | % | 2,242,028 | Columbus, OH | 32 | |||||||||||||||
| Sedalia Medical Center | MOB | 19,426 | 0.43 | % | $ | 342.8 | 0.30 | % | 2,242,028 | Columbus, OH | 32 | |||||||||||||||
| Assurance Health, LLC | AIB | 10,200 | 0.23 | % | $ | 395.3 | 0.34 | % | 2,205,695 | Indianapolis-Carmel-Greenwood, IN | 33 | |||||||||||||||
| Assurance Health System - 900 | AIB | 13,722 | 0.30 | % | $ | 538.0 | 0.47 | % | 2,205,695 | Indianapolis-Carmel-Greenwood, IN | 33 | |||||||||||||||
| Kindred Hospital Indianapolis North | LTACH | 38,123 | 0.84 | % | $ | 1,652.4 | 1.43 | % | 2,205,695 | Indianapolis-Carmel-Greenwood, IN | 33 | |||||||||||||||
| Brook Park Medical Building | MOB | 18,444 | 0.41 | % | $ | 99.7 | 0.09 | % | 2,165,775 | Cleveland, OH | 35 | |||||||||||||||
| Smith Road | MOB | 16,802 | 0.37 | % | $ | 334.7 | 0.29 | % | 2,165,775 | Cleveland, OH | 35 | |||||||||||||||
| Assurance - Hudson | AIB | 13,290 | 0.29 | % | $ | 601.7 | 0.52 | % | 2,165,775 | Cleveland, OH | 35 | |||||||||||||||
| Rockside Medical Center | MOB | 55,413 | 1.23 | % | $ | 759.5 | 0.66 | % | 2,165,775 | Cleveland, OH | 35 | |||||||||||||||
| Westlake Medical Office | MOB | 14,100 | 0.31 | % | $ | 244.2 | 0.21 | % | 2,165,775 | Cleveland, OH | 35 | |||||||||||||||
| Virginia Orthopaedic & Spine Specialists | PC | 8,445 | 0.19 | % | $ | 162.5 | 0.14 | % | 1,797,213 | Virginia Beach-Chesapeake-Norfolk, VA-NC | 37 | |||||||||||||||
| LTAC Hospital of SE Massachusetts | LTACH | 70,657 | 1.56 | % | $ | 659.4 | 0.57 | % | 1,708,161 | Providence-Warwick, RI-MA | 39 | |||||||||||||||
| Warwick Oncology Center | SC | 10,236 | 0.23 | % | $ | 325.3 | 0.28 | % | 1,708,161 | Providence-Warwick, RI-MA | 39 | |||||||||||||||
| South County Hospital | PC | 13,268 | 0.29 | % | $ | 330.4 | 0.29 | % | 1,708,161 | Providence-Warwick, RI-MA | 39 | |||||||||||||||
| Mercy Rehabilitation Hospital | IRF | 39,637 | 0.88 | % | $ | 2,109.9 | 1.83 | % | 1,512,813 | Oklahoma City, OK | 42 | |||||||||||||||
| Memphis Center | MOB | 11,669 | 0.26 | % | $ | 246.5 | 0.21 | % | 1,341,412 | Memphis, TN-MS-AR | 45 | |||||||||||||||
| Sanderling Dialysis Center - 7710 | SC | 10,133 | 0.22 | % | $ | 599.8 | 0.52 | % | 1,341,412 | Memphis, TN-MS-AR | 45 | |||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 18 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Property Name | Property Type | Area | % of Square Feet | Annualized Rent ($000's) | % of Annualized Rent | Population | MSA/MISA | Rank | ||||||||||||||||||
| Gardendale MOB | MOB | 12,956 | 0.29 | % | $ | 333.0 | 0.29 | % | 1,197,766 | Birmingham, AL | 48 | |||||||||||||||
| Sanford West Behavioral Facility | BSF | 96,886 | 2.14 | % | $ | 1,421.3 | 1.23 | % | 1,183,645 | Grand Rapids-Wyoming-Kentwood, MI | 49 | |||||||||||||||
| Glastonbury | MOB | 48,375 | 1.07 | % | $ | 961.9 | 0.83 | % | 1,171,426 | Hartford-West Hartford-East Hartford, CT | 50 | |||||||||||||||
| Sterling Medical Center | MOB | 28,478 | 0.63 | % | $ | 592.8 | 0.51 | % | 1,155,653 | Buffalo-Cheektowaga, NY | 51 | |||||||||||||||
| Los Alamos Professional Plaza | MOB | 43,395 | 0.96 | % | $ | 432.3 | 0.37 | % | 921,549 | McAllen-Edinburg-Mission, TX | 64 | |||||||||||||||
| UMass Memorial Health Cancer Center | SC | 20,046 | 0.44 | % | $ | 865.2 | 0.75 | % | 888,502 | Worcester, MA | 68 | |||||||||||||||
| Worcester Behavioral | AIB | 81,972 | 1.81 | % | $ | 2,813.8 | 2.44 | % | 888,502 | Worcester, MA | 68 | |||||||||||||||
| El Paso Rehabilitation Hospital | IRF | 38,000 | 0.84 | % | $ | 2,203.1 | 1.91 | % | 881,291 | El Paso, TX | 70 | |||||||||||||||
| Columbia Gastroenterology Surgery Center | PC | 17,016 | 0.38 | % | $ | 352.7 | 0.31 | % | 879,918 | Columbia, SC | 71 | |||||||||||||||
| Genesis Care - Bonita Springs | SC | 4,445 | 0.10 | % | $ | 304.6 | 0.26 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Cape Coral Suite 3 | SC | 12,130 | 0.27 | % | $ | 477.8 | 0.41 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Cape Coral Suite 3A | MOB | 2,023 | 0.04 | % | $ | 41.4 | 0.04 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Cape Coral Suite 5 & 6 | MOB | 6,379 | 0.14 | % | $ | 107.4 | 0.09 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Corporate Office 3660 | MOB | 22,104 | 0.49 | % | $ | 658.3 | 0.57 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Corporate Annex Building | MOB | 16,000 | 0.35 | % | $ | 329.0 | 0.28 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Wildwood Hammock RPET Facility | SC | 10,832 | 0.24 | % | $ | 455.2 | 0.39 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Wildwood Hammock - Diagnostic Imaging | SC | 9,376 | 0.21 | % | $ | 430.4 | 0.37 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Wildwood Hammock - Northland | MOB | 1,201 | 0.03 | % | $ | 14.4 | 0.01 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Eye Health of America 4101 | MOB | 43,322 | 0.96 | % | $ | 1,026.2 | 0.89 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Eye Health of America 2665 | MOB | 3,200 | 0.07 | % | $ | 36.2 | 0.03 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Eye Health of America 1320 | MOB | 6,757 | 0.15 | % | $ | 63.0 | 0.05 | % | 875,607 | Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL | 72 | |||||||||||||||
| Everest Physical Rehabilitation Hospital | IRF | 37,151 | 0.82 | % | $ | 2,654.5 | 2.30 | % | 874,790 | Lakeland-Winter Haven, FL | 73 | |||||||||||||||
| Parkway Professional Plaza | MOB | 41,909 | 0.93 | % | $ | 1,014.4 | 0.88 | % | 874,790 | Lakeland-Winter Haven, FL | 73 | |||||||||||||||
| Davita Turner Road | SC | 18,125 | 0.40 | % | $ | 372.7 | 0.32 | % | 826,554 | Dayton-Kettering-Beavercreek, OH | 76 | |||||||||||||||
| Davita Springboro Pike | SC | 10,510 | 0.23 | % | $ | 192.4 | 0.17 | % | 826,554 | Dayton-Kettering-Beavercreek, OH | 76 | |||||||||||||||
| Davita Business Center Court | SC | 12,988 | 0.29 | % | $ | 242.4 | 0.21 | % | 826,554 | Dayton-Kettering-Beavercreek, OH | 76 | |||||||||||||||
| Mercy One Physicians Clinic | PC | 17,318 | 0.38 | % | $ | 414.3 | 0.36 | % | 758,539 | Des Moines-West Des Moines, IA | 82 | |||||||||||||||
| Daytona Medical Office | MOB | 20,193 | 0.45 | % | $ | 382.3 | 0.33 | % | 746,933 | Deltona-Daytona Beach-Ormond Beach, FL | 83 | |||||||||||||||
| Debary Professional Plaza | MOB | 21,361 | 0.47 | % | $ | 348.2 | 0.30 | % | 746,933 | Deltona-Daytona Beach-Ormond Beach, FL | 83 | |||||||||||||||
| UW Health Clinic- Portage | PC | 14,000 | 0.31 | % | $ | 342.3 | 0.30 | % | 709,685 | Madison, WI | 86 | |||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 19 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Property Name | Property Type | Area | % of Square Feet | Annualized Rent ($000's) | % of Annualized Rent | Population | MSA/MISA | Rank | ||||||||||||||||||
| Novus Clinic | SCH | 14,315 | 0.32 | % | $ | 309.8 | 0.27 | % | 701,780 | Akron, Oh | 87 | |||||||||||||||
| Aurora Health Center | PC | 15,650 | 0.35 | % | $ | 344.3 | 0.30 | % | 701,780 | Akron, Oh | 87 | |||||||||||||||
| Bassin Center For Plastic Surgery-Melbourne | PC | 5,228 | 0.12 | % | $ | 330.6 | 0.29 | % | 663,982 | Palm Bay-Melbourne-Titusville, FL | 89 | |||||||||||||||
| Cypress Medical Center | MOB | 37,428 | 0.83 | % | $ | 471.1 | 0.41 | % | 663,809 | Wichita, KS | 90 | |||||||||||||||
| Family Medicine East | PC | 16,581 | 0.37 | % | $ | — | — | % | 663,809 | Wichita, KS | 90 | |||||||||||||||
| Wichita Medical Clinic | PC | 18,681 | 0.41 | % | $ | — | — | % | 663,809 | Wichita, KS | 90 | |||||||||||||||
| Mercy Rehabilitation Hospital - Northwest Arkansas | IRF | 38,817 | 0.86 | % | $ | 2,330.5 | 2.02 | % | 622,177 | Fayetteville-Springdale-Rogers, AR | 94 | |||||||||||||||
| Pennsylvania Gastroenterology | PC | 20,400 | 0.45 | % | $ | 605.0 | 0.52 | % | 617,427 | Harrisburg-Carlisle, PA | 95 | |||||||||||||||
| Penn State Health - Camp Hill | SC | 8,400 | 0.19 | % | $ | — | — | % | 617,427 | Harrisburg-Carlisle, PA | 95 | |||||||||||||||
| Penn State Health - Harrisburg | SC | 10,000 | 0.22 | % | $ | 200.9 | 0.17 | % | 617,427 | Harrisburg-Carlisle, PA | 95 | |||||||||||||||
| Perrysburg Medical Arts Building | MOB | 26,585 | 0.59 | % | $ | 508.8 | 0.44 | % | 599,376 | Toledo, OH | 98 | |||||||||||||||
| Sunforest Ct Medical Center | MOB | 23,368 | 0.52 | % | $ | 339.3 | 0.29 | % | 599,376 | Toledo, OH | 98 | |||||||||||||||
| Assurance - Toledo | AIB | 13,290 | 0.29 | % | $ | 565.4 | 0.49 | % | 599,376 | Toledo, OH | 98 | |||||||||||||||
| Granite Circle | MOB | 17,164 | 0.38 | % | $ | 244.2 | 0.21 | % | 599,376 | Toledo, OH | 98 | |||||||||||||||
| Cardiology Associates of Greater Waterbury | PC | 16,793 | 0.37 | % | $ | 348.5 | 0.30 | % | 578,741 | New Haven, CT | 100 | |||||||||||||||
| Riverview Medical Center | MOB | 26,427 | 0.58 | % | $ | 803.5 | 0.70 | % | 574,418 | Scranton--Wilkes-Barre, PA | 103 | |||||||||||||||
| NEI - 200 | MOB | 22,743 | 0.50 | % | $ | 409.4 | 0.35 | % | 574,418 | Scranton--Wilkes-Barre, PA | 103 | |||||||||||||||
| NEI - 204 | MOB | 15,768 | 0.35 | % | $ | 236.4 | 0.20 | % | 574,418 | Scranton--Wilkes-Barre, PA | 103 | |||||||||||||||
| Treasure Coast Medical Pavilion | MOB | 55,844 | 1.24 | % | $ | 938.0 | 0.81 | % | 568,721 | Port St. Lucie, FL | 104 | |||||||||||||||
| Grandview Plaza | MOB | 20,042 | 0.44 | % | $ | 322.7 | 0.28 | % | 563,159 | Lancaster, PA | 105 | |||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Health | PC | 10,753 | 0.24 | % | $ | 252.7 | 0.22 | % | 563,159 | Lancaster, PA | 105 | |||||||||||||||
| Manteca Medical Group Building | MOB | 10,519 | 0.23 | % | $ | 331.6 | 0.29 | % | 557,719 | Modesto, CA | 106 | |||||||||||||||
| Gulf Coast Cancer Centers-Brewton | SC | 3,971 | 0.09 | % | $ | — | — | % | 556,444 | Huntsville, AL | 107 | |||||||||||||||
| Martin Foot & Ankle Clinic | PC | 27,100 | 0.60 | % | $ | 440.4 | 0.38 | % | 473,197 | York-Hanover, PA | 116 | |||||||||||||||
| Lafayette Behavioral | AIB | 31,650 | 0.70 | % | $ | 1,630.9 | 1.41 | % | 423,758 | Lafayette, LA | 132 | |||||||||||||||
| Biltmore Medical Office | SC | 11,099 | 0.25 | % | $ | 229.2 | 0.20 | % | 422,345 | Asheville, NC | 134 | |||||||||||||||
| Genesis Care - Weaverville | SC | 10,696 | 0.24 | % | $ | 480.0 | 0.42 | % | 422,345 | Asheville, NC | 134 | |||||||||||||||
| Belden Medical Arts Building | MOB | 47,366 | 1.05 | % | $ | 506.7 | 0.44 | % | 400,246 | Canton-Massillon, OH | 140 | |||||||||||||||
| Hills & Dales Professional Center | MOB | 27,881 | 0.62 | % | $ | 371.0 | 0.32 | % | 400,246 | Canton-Massillon, OH | 140 | |||||||||||||||
| Prattville Town Center Medical Office Bldg | MOB | 13,319 | 0.29 | % | $ | 278.4 | 0.24 | % | 388,747 | Montgomery, AL | 145 | |||||||||||||||
| Bluewater Orthopedics Center | MOB | 10,255 | 0.23 | % | $ | 226.6 | 0.20 | % | 315,098 | Crestview-Fort Walton Beach-Destin, FL | 168 | |||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 20 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Property Name | Property Type | Area | % of Square Feet | Annualized Rent ($000's) | % of Annualized Rent | Population | MSA/MISA | Rank | ||||||||||||||||||
| Wellmont Bristol Urgent Care | SC | 4,548 | 0.10 | % | $ | 79.6 | 0.07 | % | 314,834 | Kingsport-Bristol, TN-VA | 169 | |||||||||||||||
| Norton Medical Clinic | SC | 4,843 | 0.11 | % | $ | 60.3 | 0.05 | % | 314,834 | Kingsport-Bristol, TN-VA | 169 | |||||||||||||||
| Norton Medical Plaza | MOB | 32,773 | 0.73 | % | $ | 340.8 | 0.29 | % | 314,834 | Kingsport-Bristol, TN-VA | 169 | |||||||||||||||
| Steeles Road Medical Building | PC | 10,804 | 0.24 | % | $ | 164.8 | 0.14 | % | 314,834 | Kingsport-Bristol, TN-VA | 169 | |||||||||||||||
| Londonderry Centre | MOB | 21,203 | 0.47 | % | $ | 447.7 | 0.39 | % | 308,807 | Waco, TX | 171 | |||||||||||||||
| Longview Rehabilitation Hospital | IRF | 38,817 | 0.86 | % | $ | 2,349.2 | 2.03 | % | 297,315 | Longview, TX | 173 | |||||||||||||||
| Gulf Coast Cancer Centers-Foley | SC | 6,146 | 0.14 | % | $ | 178.2 | 0.15 | % | 267,761 | Daphne-Fairhope-Foley, AL | 189 | |||||||||||||||
| Gulf Shores Building | SC | 6,398 | 0.14 | % | $ | 51.3 | 0.04 | % | 267,761 | Daphne-Fairhope-Foley, AL | 189 | |||||||||||||||
| Monroe Surgical Hospital | SCH | 58,121 | 1.29 | % | $ | 2,535.5 | 2.19 | % | 222,390 | Monroe, LA | 217 | |||||||||||||||
| Ft. Valley Dialysis Center | SC | 4,920 | 0.11 | % | $ | 88.8 | 0.08 | % | 208,091 | Warner Robins, GA | 228 | |||||||||||||||
| Meridian Behavioral Health Systems | AIB | 132,430 | 2.93 | % | $ | 3,263.5 | 2.82 | % | 200,170 | Charleston, WV | 233 | |||||||||||||||
| Tuscola Professional Building | MOB | 25,500 | 0.56 | % | $ | 622.4 | 0.54 | % | 187,688 | Saginaw, MI | 241 | |||||||||||||||
| Kedplasma | SC | 12,870 | 0.28 | % | $ | 272.1 | 0.24 | % | 186,177 | Burlington, NC | 243 | |||||||||||||||
| Redding Oncology Center | SC | 12,206 | 0.27 | % | $ | 585.9 | 0.51 | % | 181,648 | Redding, CA | 249 | |||||||||||||||
| Decatur Morgan Hospital Medical Office Building | MOB | 35,933 | 0.79 | % | $ | 201.7 | 0.17 | % | 160,326 | Decatur, AL | 272 | |||||||||||||||
| Bourbonnais Medical Center | MOB | 54,894 | 1.21 | % | $ | 618.2 | 0.54 | % | 105,525 | Kankakee, IL | 351 | |||||||||||||||
| Parkside Family & Davita Clinics | MOB | 15,637 | 0.35 | % | $ | 222.2 | 0.19 | % | 99,864 | Victoria, TX | 363 | |||||||||||||||
| Hopebridge - Columbus | BSF | 13,969 | 0.31 | % | $ | 177.4 | 0.15 | % | 85,729 | Columbus, IN | 375 | |||||||||||||||
| Cub Lake Square | MOB | 48,528 | 1.07 | % | $ | 1,052.7 | 0.91 | % | 109,946 | Show Low, AZ | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| UPMC Specialty Care | MOB | 25,982 | 0.57 | % | $ | 453.4 | 0.39 | % | 107,860 | Hermitage, PA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Emory Healthcare - 303 | MOB | 61,301 | 1.36 | % | $ | 952.6 | 0.82 | % | 107,097 | LaGrange, GA-AL | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Emory Southern Orthopedics - 1805 | MOB | 31,473 | 0.70 | % | $ | 733.5 | 0.63 | % | 107,097 | LaGrange, GA-AL | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Emory Southern Orthopedics - 1801 | MOB | 2,972 | 0.07 | % | $ | 62.7 | 0.05 | % | 107,097 | LaGrange, GA-AL | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Emory Healthcare - 1610 | MOB | 5,600 | 0.12 | % | $ | 87.0 | 0.08 | % | 107,097 | LaGrange, GA-AL | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Davita Etowah Dialysis Center | SC | 4,720 | 0.10 | % | $ | 71.6 | 0.06 | % | 71,590 | Athens, TN | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Marion Medical Plaza | MOB | 27,246 | 0.60 | % | $ | 390.3 | 0.34 | % | 65,115 | Marion, OH | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Pahrump Medical Plaza | MOB | 12,545 | 0.28 | % | $ | 487.2 | 0.42 | % | 57,336 | Pahrump, NV | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Corsicana Medical Plaza | MOB | 17,746 | 0.39 | % | $ | 378.1 | 0.33 | % | 57,181 | Corsicana, TX | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Arkansas Valley Surgery Center | MOB | 10,717 | 0.24 | % | $ | 241.5 | 0.21 | % | 50,039 | Cañon City, CO | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Baylor Scott & White Clinic | PC | 37,354 | 0.83 | % | $ | 505.8 | 0.44 | % | 38,288 | Brenham, TX | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Fremont Medical Office Building & Surgery Ctr | MOB | 13,050 | 0.29 | % | $ | 348.5 | 0.30 | % | 38,057 | Fremont, NE | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 21 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Property Name | Property Type | Area | % of Square Feet | Annualized Rent ($000's) | % of Annualized Rent | Population | MSA/MISA | Rank | ||||||||||||||||||
| Eyecare Partners - 408 | PC | 8,421 | 0.19 | % | $ | 134.3 | 0.12 | % | 36,382 | Centralia, IL | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Ottumwa Medical Clinic - 1005 | MOB | 68,895 | 1.52 | % | $ | 747.2 | 0.65 | % | 35,210 | Ottumwa, IA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Ottumwa Medical Clinic - 1007 | MOB | 6,850 | 0.15 | % | $ | 96.2 | 0.08 | % | 35,210 | Ottumwa, IA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Fresenius Gallipolis Dialysis Center | SC | 15,110 | 0.33 | % | $ | 160.2 | 0.14 | % | 29,072 | Gallipolis, OH | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Sanderling Dialysis Center - 780 | SC | 4,186 | 0.09 | % | $ | 320.4 | 0.28 | % | 26,410 | Crescent City, CA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Princeton Cancer Center | SC | 7,236 | 0.16 | % | $ | 210.6 | 0.18 | % | County: 57,454 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Andalusia Medical Plaza | SC | 10,373 | 0.23 | % | $ | 301.4 | 0.26 | % | County: 37,750 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| North Mississippi Health Services - 1107 | MOB | 17,629 | 0.39 | % | $ | 102.0 | 0.09 | % | County: 33,928 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| North Mississippi Health Services - 1111 | MOB | 27,743 | 0.61 | % | $ | 160.5 | 0.14 | % | County: 33,928 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| North Mississippi Health Services - 1127 | MOB | 18,074 | 0.40 | % | $ | 104.6 | 0.09 | % | County: 33,928 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| North Mississippi Health Services - 404 | MOB | 9,890 | 0.22 | % | $ | 57.2 | 0.05 | % | County: 33,928 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| North Mississippi Health Services - 305 | MOB | 3,378 | 0.07 | % | $ | 19.5 | 0.02 | % | County: 33,928 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Tri Lakes Behavioral | BSF | 58,400 | 1.29 | % | $ | — | — | % | County: 32,965 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Russellville Medical Plaza | MOB | 29,129 | 0.64 | % | $ | 173.1 | 0.15 | % | County: 31,870 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Wellmont Lebanon Urgent Care | SC | 8,369 | 0.19 | % | $ | 108.8 | 0.09 | % | County: 25,635 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Lexington Carilion Clinic | PC | 15,820 | 0.35 | % | $ | 399.8 | 0.35 | % | County: 22,573 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Sanderling Dialysis Center - 102 | SC | 5,217 | 0.12 | % | $ | 295.6 | 0.26 | % | County: 13,464 | Rural - No CBSA | n/a | |||||||||||||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 22 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 23 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 24 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 25 | ||||
![]() | |||||
| Second Quarter 2026 Supplemental Information | 26 | ||||

